English (School and School-Related Administration; Sociology (General))
social studies program [correct]; social studies curriculum [correct]
French (Administration scolaire et parascolaire; Sociologie (Généralités))
programme d'études sociales [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Administración escolar y paraescolar; Sociología (Generalidades))
programa de estudios sociales [masculine noun]