English (Training of Personnel; Internet and Telematics; Education Theory and Methods)
training curriculum [correct]
French (Perfectionnement et formation du personnel; Internet et télématique; Théories et méthodes pédagogiques)
plan de formation [correct, masculine noun]; syllabus de formation [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Source : GTM [Gestion du trafic maritime].
Spanish (Capacitación del personal; Internet y telemática; Teorías y métodos pedagógicos)
programa de formación [correct, masculine noun]