English (Artificial Intelligence)
complete concept description [correct]
CONT: A concept description is complete with regard to the examples if it covers all positive examples.
French (Intelligence artificielle)
description complète [correct, nom féminin]
CONT: On dit qu'une description est complète quand elle reconnaît tous les exemples.