English (Labour and Employment)
joint task force [correct]; joint working group [correct]
French (Travail et emploi)
groupe de travail mixte [correct, nom masculin]; groupe d'étude mixte [correct, nom masculin]
Spanish (Trabajo y empleo)
grupo de trabajo conjunto [correct, nom masculin]