English (Military Administration; Decision-Making Process)
joint working group [correct, OTAN]; JWG [correct, OTAN]
French (Administration militaire; Processus décisionnel)
groupe de travail mixte [correct, nom masculin, OTAN]; JWG [correct, nom masculin, OTAN]; groupe de travail conjoint [correct, nom masculin]