English (Copyright, Patent and Trademark Law)
invalidate the registration of a mark
French (Propriété industrielle et intellectuelle)
invalider l'enregistrement d'une marque
Spanish (Derecho de propiedad industrial e intelectual)
invalidar el registro de una marca