English (Property Law (common law))
irrepleviable [correct]; irreplevisable [correct]
CONT: ... the court may render a judgement for a return of the beasts, to be held by the defendant irrepleviable by the plaintiff ...
French (Droit des biens et de la propriété (common law))
irrécouvrable en replevin [correct]
Spanish (Derecho de propiedad (common law))
no reivindicable