English (Tort Law (common law))
irreplevisable [correct]; irrepleviable [correct]
OBS: irreplevisable: Par opposition à "replevisable".
French (Droit des délits (common law))
irrécouvrable en replevin [correct]
Spanish (Derecho de ilícitos civiles (common law))
no reivindicable [correct]