English (Legal Profession: Organization)
deputy judge [correct, Yukon]
French (Organisation de la profession (Droit))
juge associé [correct, Yukon]
OBS: Source citée : Loi sur la Cour suprême, LRY 1986, chapitre 165, article 3(1).