English (Paper Manufacturing Processes)
papermaking [correct]; papermaking process [correct]; paper making [correct]
DEF: The making of paper.
CONT: ... a papermaking process using sulfite.
French (Fabrication du papier)
papeterie [correct, nom féminin]; fabrication du papier [correct, nom féminin]
DEF: Art de fabriquer le papier [...]