English (Labour and Employment; Working Practices and Conditions)
call back service [correct]
OBS: Employees called back to work after hours.
OBS: Terminology used by Passport canada.
French (Travail et emploi; Régimes et conditions de travail)
service de rappel [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Rappel du personnel au travail après les heures d'ouverture.
OBS: Terminologie en usage à Passeport Canada.