English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Toilet Soap [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-2.5-93
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Savon de toilette [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-2.5-93