English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Anderson's larkspur [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Ranunculaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
pied-d’alouette d’Anderson [proposition, nom masculin]; pied d’alouette d’Anderson [proposition, nom masculin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Ranunculaceae.