English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Olympic Mountain larkspur [correct]; Olympic larkspur [correct]; rockslide larkspur [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Ranunculaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
pied-d’alouette des graviers [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Ranunculaceae.