English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
tall mountain larkspur [correct]; barestem larkspur [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Ranunculaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
pied-d’alouette à tige nue [proposition, nom masculin]; pied d’alouette à tige nue [proposition, nom masculin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Ranunculaceae.