English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Sutherland's larkspur [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Ranunculaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
pied-d’alouette de Sutherland [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Ranunculaceae.