English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
upland larkspur [correct]; twolobe larkspur [correct]; lined-petal larkspur [correct]; two-lobed larkspur [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Ranunculaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
pied-d’alouette des hauteurs [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Ranunculaceae.