English (Working Practices and Conditions)
election form
OBS: (régimes de retraite); de 1935 à celui de 1959 - CN-4562 8/70 (T-151-14); Application for transfer from the 1925 Pension Plan to the CN 1959 Pension Plan; janv. 1971.
French (Régimes et conditions de travail)
demande de passage du régime de retraite