English (Decisions (Practice and Procedural Law))
consent to an order [correct, verbe]
CONT: The parties will consent to an order in each of the courts amending and merging the original claims ...
French (Décisions (Droit judiciaire))
consentir à une ordonnance [correct]
CONT: Les parties consentiront à une ordonnance émise par chacun des tribunaux pour amender et réunir les demandes originales [...]