English (Types of Aircraft; Transportation of the Future)
future cargo aircraft [correct, OTAN]; ATF [correct, OTAN]
French (Types d'aéronefs; Transports futuristes)
avion de transport futur [correct, nom masculin, OTAN]; ATF [correct, nom masculin, OTAN]; avion de transport du futur [nom masculin]