English (Labour and Employment; Federal Administration)
self-serve kiosk [correct]; self-service kiosk [correct]
French (Travail et emploi; Administration fédérale)
kiosque libre-service [correct, nom masculin]; comptoir libre-service [correct, nom masculin]; borne libre-service [correct, nom féminin]