English (Banking)
discount currency
OBS: discount currency: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Banque)
monnaie à prime d'intérêt [nom féminin]
OBS: monnaie à prime d'intérêt : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.