English (Finance; National Accounting)
local currency account
OBS: local currency account: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Finances; Comptabilité nationale)
compte en monnaie nationale [nom masculin]
OBS: compte en monnaie nationale : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.