English (Railroad Safety)
rail safety advisory [correct]; RSA [correct]
OBS: Of the Transportation Safety Board of Canada.
French (Sécurité (Transport par rail))
avis de sécurité ferroviaire [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Du Bureau de la sécurité des transports du Canada.