English (Economic Co-operation and Development)
regional selective assistance
OBS: regional selective assistance; RSA: term and abbreviation extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Coopération et développement économiques)
assistance régionale sélective [nom féminin]
OBS: assistance régionale sélective : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.