English (Trucks and Dollies (Materials Handling))
pull [correct, verbe, normalisé]
OBS: pull load
OBS: Term standardized by ISO.
OBS: Powered industrial trucks - terminology.
French (Chariots de manutention)
tirer [correct, verbe, normalisé]
OBS: Tirer une charge.
OBS: Terme normalisé par l'ISO.
OBS: Terminologie des chariots de manutention automoteurs.