English (Aeronautical Engineering and Maintenance; Aircraft Propulsion Systems)
pull [verbe]
CONT: unit pulled at 0926.
French (Aérotechnique et maintenance; Propulsion des aéronefs)
démonter
OBS: démontage de l'équipement à 0926.