English (Fungal Diseases (Mycoses))
other forms of coccidioidomycosis [correct, pluriel]
OBS: B38.8: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies fongiques (mycoses))
autres formes de coccidioïdomycose [correct, nom féminin, pluriel]
OBS: B38.8 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.