English (Placement of Concrete)
shuttering panel setting; form panel setting; concrete-pouring framework panel setting
OBS: See record "shuttering panel / banche."
French (Mise en place du béton)
bancher [correct, verbe]
DEF: Disposer des panneaux de coffrage pour y couler du béton.
OBS: Voir la fiche «banche/shuttering panel».