English (Rail Traffic Control)
train order book [correct]
OBS: The train dispatcher must make record in train order book of each repetition [of train order]
French (Circulation des trains)
livre d'ordres de marche
OBS: Le régulateur doit inscrire chaque répétition [d'ordre de marche] dans son livre d'ordres de marche.