English (Loans)
hot card list [correct]; hot list [correct]; warning list [correct]
DEF: A bulletin listing the numbers of cancelled, lost or stolen credit cards which is to be checked by merchants on transactions under the floor limit.
French (Prêts et emprunts)
liste d'opposition [correct, nom féminin]