English (Translation (General))
cost neutral [correct]
CONT: Cross neutral across channels.
OBS: Drawn from Government On-Line Glossary.
French (Traduction (Généralités))
coût uniforme [correct, nom masculin]
CONT: Coût uniforme pour tous les modes de prestations.
OBS: Tiré du Lexique du Gouvernement en direct.