English (Air Transport)
off-route charter [correct]; off-line charter [correct, uniformisé]
OBS: off-route charter; off-line charter: terms officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Transport aérien)
vol affrété hors réseau [correct, nom masculin, uniformisé]
OBS: vol affrété hors réseau : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Transporte aéreo)
chárter fuera de la red de rutas [correct, nom masculin, uniformisé]
OBS: chárter fuera de la red de rutas : término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).