English (Chemistry; Food Additives; Perfume and Cosmetics Industry; Pharmacology)
hyssop oil
French (Chimie; Additifs alimentaires; Parfumerie; Pharmacologie)
essence d'hysope [nom féminin]
Spanish (Química; Aditivos alimentarios; Industria del perfume y cosméticos; Farmacología)
esencia de hisopo [nom féminin]