English (Boxing; Combat Sports (General))
attack [correct, verbe]
OBS: Also a taekwondo term.
French (Boxe; Sports de combat (Généralités))
attaquer [correct]
Spanish (Boxeo; Deportes de lucha (Generalidades))
atacar [correct]
OBS: Término de taekwondo también.