English (Citizenship and Immigration; Laws and Legal Documents)
related amendment [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration; Lois et documents juridiques)
modification corrélative [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: modification corrélative : terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.