English (Gymnastics and Trampoline)
flight element
OBS: Artistic gymnastics term.
OBS: Technique/tactics.
French (Gymnastique et trampoline)
lâcher de barre [nom masculin]; élément volant [nom masculin]
OBS: Termes de gymnastique artistique.
OBS: Technique/tactique.