English (Psychology (General))
attitudinal
DEF: relating to, based on, or expressive of personal attitudes or feelings.
French (Psychologie (Généralités))
sur les attitudes; des attitudes; d'attitude; de l'attitude
CONT: recherches sur les attitudes; analyse des attitudes; syndrome d'attitudes; changement d'attitude; mesure des attitudes; questions d'attitudes; la variable d'attitude latente; sens de l'attitude.