English (Airport Runways and Areas)
air taxiway [correct]
DEF: A defined path on the surface established for the air taxiing of helicopters.
French (Pistes et aires d'aéroport)
voie de circulation en vol rasant [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Cheminement défini à la surface pour la circulation des hélicoptères en vol rasant.
Spanish (Pistas y áreas del aeropuerto)
calle de rodaje aéreo [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Trayectoria definida sobre la superficie destinada al rodaje aéreo de los helicópteros.