English (Rules of Court; Citizenship and Immigration)
Appeal Book [correct]; AB [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Règles de procédure; Citoyenneté et immigration)
dossier d'appel [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.