English (Equipment (Chemistry); Industrial Tools and Equipment; Pharmaceutical Manufacturing)
impact breaker
French (Équipement (Chimie); Outillage industriel; Fabrication des produits pharmaceutiques)
broyeur à impact [masculine noun]
Spanish (Equipo (Química); Herramientas y equipo industriales; Fabricación de productos farmacéuticos)
trituradora por impactación [feminine noun]