English (Computer Graphics; Internet and Telematics)
pay-per-click [correct]; pay-per-click image [correct]; pay-per-click model [correct]
OBS: Compare to pay-per-channel television, pay-per-view cable, pay-per-program, etc.
French (Infographie; Internet et télématique)
infographie facturable à la pièce [proposal, feminine noun]; infographie facturable à l'image [proposal, feminine noun]; image cliquée facturable [proposal, feminine noun]
OBS: Comparer à télévision facturable.