English (Informatics)
road map [correct]; roadmap [correct]; Internet roadmap [correct]; Internet road map [correct]
French (Informatique)
guide infonaute [correct, masculine noun]; guide internaute [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Informática)
guía internauta [correct, feminine noun]; guía de Internet [correct, feminine noun, Mexico]; mapa de ruta Internet [correct, masculine noun, Argentina]