English (Television Arts; Advertising; Motivation and Advertising Psychology)
seasonal change; seasonal variation
OBS: which admixture of broadcast and print media is best [ to take advantage of -- in reading, listening, and viewing? [1 -- WALAD 64 653]
French (Télévision (Arts du spectacle); Publicité; Motivation et psychologie de la publicité)
variation saisonnière
OBS: la publicité télévisée fait apparaître des -- beaucoup plus faibles que la publicité-presse ou radiophonique.