English (Shooting (Sports); Archery)
shooting area [correct]; shooting range [correct]
French (Tir (Sports); Tir à l'arc)
champ de tir [correct, masculine noun]; emplacement de tir [correct, masculine noun]; zone de tir [feminine noun]
Spanish (Tiro (Deportes); Tiro con arco)
campo de tiro [correct, masculine noun]