English (Mathematics; Artificial Intelligence)
nondeterministic Muller automaton [correct]; non-deterministic Muller automaton [correct]
CONT: ... deterministic Muller automata have the same expressive power as nondeterministic Muller automata.
OBS: nondeterministic Muller automaton: The plural forms are "nondeterministic Muller automatons" and "nondeterministic Muller automata."
OBS: non-deterministic Muller automaton: The plural forms are "non-deterministic Muller automatons" and "non-deterministic Muller automata."
French (Mathématiques; Intelligence artificielle)
automate de Muller non déterministe [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: L'expressivité des automates de Muller non déterministes est équivalente à celle des automates de Muller déterministes [...]
Spanish (Matemáticas; Inteligencia artificial)
autómata de Muller no determinista [correct, masculine noun]