English (Military Organization)
operation and support [correct, NATO]; O&S [correct, NATO]; operations and support [correct, NATO]; O&S [correct, NATO]; O&S
French (Organisation militaire)
exploitation et soutien [correct, masculine noun, NATO]; O&S [correct, masculine noun, NATO]