English (Federal Administration)
insider information
OBS: Bill cited: Federal Accountability Act, 2006.
French (Administration fédérale)
renseignements d'initiés [masculine noun, plural]
OBS: Projet de loi cité: Loi fédérale sur l'imputabilité, 2006.