English (Technical Textiles; Pollution (General))
environmental behavior [correct]; environmental behaviour [correct]
CONT: An investigation into the environmental behaviour of spaces within fabric enclosures.
French (Textiles techniques; Pollution (Généralités))
comportement environnemental [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Études du comportement environnemental des locaux entourés de gaines membranaires textiles.
CONT: Le comportement environnemental des matériaux et des polluants impliqués.