English (Organization Planning; Business and Administrative Documents)
project report [correct]
French (Planification d'organisation; Écrits commerciaux et administratifs)
compte rendu de projet [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Planificación de organización; Documentos comerciales y administrativos)
informe de proyecto [masculine noun]