English (General Vocabulary; Advertising)
paraphernalia [plural]
French (Vocabulaire général; Publicité)
objets de publicité [masculine noun, plural]; articles de promotion [masculine noun, plural]
OBS: Dans le contexte de la Fête du Canada.