English (Drugs and Drug Addiction)
paraphernalia [correct]
DEF: Any collection of articles, usually things used in some activity; equipment.
French (Drogues et toxicomanie)
attirail [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Pour l'injection de stupéfiants, seringue etc.