English (Internet and Telematics; Labour and Employment)
integrated jobs site [correct]; integrated jobs website [correct, see observation]; integrated jobs Web site [correct]
OBS: integrated jobs website: The Translation Bureau recommends in its revised 2013 Linguistic Recommendation that “web” not be capitalized when it is part of a compound, whether the compound is written as two words or one, with or without a hyphen.
French (Internet et télématique; Travail et emploi)
site intégré de l'emploi [correct, masculine noun]; site Web intégré de l'emploi [correct, see observation, masculine noun]
OBS: site Web intégré de l'emploi : Le Bureau de la traduction préconise dans sa Recommandation linguistique révisée en 2013 la majuscule initiale lorsque «Web» est employé après un nom qu’il qualifie. Il est toujours invariable.