English (Electronic Commerce)
push marketing strategy [correct]; push strategy [correct]
French (Commerce électronique)
stratégie de pression [correct, feminine noun]; stratégie oblique [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Comercio electrónico)
marketing de personalización masiva con tecnología push [correct, masculine noun]