English (Symptoms (Medicine))
feminization [correct]
DEF: The induction or development of female secondary sex characters in the male.
French (Symptômes (Médecine))
féminisation [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Apparition chez un sujet de sexe masculin de caractères sexuels secondaires féminins.