English (Air Traffic Control)
on-off keying [correct, officially approved]
OBS: on-off keying: term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Circulation et trafic aériens)
manipulation par tout ou rien [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: manipulation par tout ou rien : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Control de tránsito aéreo)
manipulación por interrupción de la portadora [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: manipulación por interrupción de la portadora: término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).