English (Law (various))
incapable person [correct]; incompetent person [correct]; incapacitated person [correct]
French (Droit (divers))
incapable [correct, masculine and feminine noun]; personne incapable [correct, feminine noun]; personne inapte [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Personne qui n’a pas la capacité légale exigée pour la jouissance ou l’exercice de certains droits.
Spanish (Derecho (diversos))
incapaz [correct, masculine and feminine noun]; individuo incapacitado [masculine noun]; persona incapacitada [feminine noun]
DEF: Persona que tiene limitada su plena capacidad para realizar actos jurídicamente válidos.