English (Stock Exchange)
outstanding security [correct]; outstanding [correct]
DEF: A corporation's capital stock; stock issued and sold to investors, less stock repurchased by the issuer (treasury stock).
French (Bourse)
titre en circulation [correct, masculine noun]; valeur en circulation [correct, feminine noun]; titre non amorti [masculine noun]
Spanish (Bolsa de valores)
título en circulación [masculine noun]