English (Endocrine System and Metabolism)
hypopituitarism [correct]
DEF: Diminished production of one or more anterior pituitary hormones.
French (Systèmes endocrinien et métabolique)
hypopituitarisme [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Insuffisance des sécrétions hypophysaires.
Spanish (Sistemas endocrino y metabólico)
hipopituitarismo [correct, masculine noun]