English (Statutes and Regulations (Air Transport))
Third Freedom traffic right [correct, officially approved]
OBS: Third Freedom traffic right: term usually used in the plural.
OBS: Third Freedom traffic right: term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Réglementation et législation (Transp. aérien))
droit de trafic de troisième liberté [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: droit de trafic de troisième liberté : terme habituellement utilisé au pluriel.
OBS: droit de trafic de troisième liberté : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Reglamentación y legislación (Transporte aéreo))
derecho de tráfico de tercera libertad [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: derecho de tráfico de tercera libertad: término utilizado generalmente en el plural.
OBS: derecho de tráfico de tercera libertad: término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).