English (Finance)
official capital at market terms
OBS: official capital at market terms; OCMT: term and abbreviation extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Finances)
capitaux du secteur public aux conditions du marché [masculine noun]; CPCM [masculine noun]
OBS: capitaux du secteur public aux conditions du marché; CPCM : terme et abréviation extraits du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduits avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.